7, CHEDWORTH CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,995
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.8%
Price Change
+£77,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,995+210.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£77,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+8.5%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
+£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,100
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1