Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHADWICK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+54.5%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0EA
← Back to All Properties