Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
635, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+33.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+56.5%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+1.1%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BD
← Back to All Properties