Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ALVA ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,000
+27.0%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
-4.8%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+161.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2NS
← Back to All Properties