Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILLINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£109,210 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+94.3%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£109,210 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,790
+28.7%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,790 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+85.6%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PA
← Back to All Properties