12A, GLENWOOD DRIVE, READING, READING, READING

RG31 4HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.5%
Price Change
+£303,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+270.5%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+40.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1