Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHATSFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
+16.1%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+120.0%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5DJ
← Back to All Properties