Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CEMETERY ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+11.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+229.5%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5DA
← Back to All Properties