Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CASSTINE CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+87.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+31.8%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 3 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7LZ
← Back to All Properties