Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILDMAY CLOSE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+42.9%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 5JQ
← Back to All Properties