34, EGERTON STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 1HP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,000+11.9%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,000+29.2%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+136.4%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+0.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1