Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OAK FARM GARDENS, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,500
+97.8%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+40.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 23 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9TZ
← Back to All Properties