Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JACOBS CLOSE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+45.6%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+26.1%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2SG
← Back to All Properties