27, PANSY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 3GQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+19.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000+30.4%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+113.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+41.8%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1