Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LOMOND WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£207,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+144.8%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£207,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6BT
← Back to All Properties