Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NEWBURGH ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+78.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,495
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6UG
← Back to All Properties