45, HALEWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,000+76.8%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+9.9%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Terraced
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,250
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1