Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, RIVINGTON, CHOLMONDELEY ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+4.8%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+20.9%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 24 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8QH
← Back to All Properties