Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21B, TIVOLI CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£293,000
+22.1%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+228.2%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NB
← Back to All Properties