Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PRIMROSE DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
+38.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+35.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XE
← Back to All Properties