Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GOTHIC WAY, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+78.0%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+53.2%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750
+6.9%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6TP
← Back to All Properties