Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOLLY PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+58.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+53.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+7.6%
Sold on 11 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1LS
← Back to All Properties