Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, OAKFIELD PARK ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+32.9%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+50.5%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2ST
← Back to All Properties