Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HAZELWOOD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,250
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£30,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,250
+53.5%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+134.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5LA
← Back to All Properties