Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPILSBY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+43.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 25 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6TJ
← Back to All Properties