35A, BLYTH STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+346.4%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,500+346.4%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1