Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST JAMES STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+107.5%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+12.8%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6RS
← Back to All Properties