55, SHELLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+54.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+200.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+25.6%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1