70, CARLETON STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 9PH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£37,745 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,995+89.3%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Terraced
+£37,745 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,250+40.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000+15.4%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+100.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 7 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1