65, HANBIDGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0YD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+19.2%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£208,000+4.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+34.2%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+119.1%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+25.9%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1