Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+25.7%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+157.4%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties