64, CUMBERLAND ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+364.1%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+364.1%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+71.7%
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1