Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HALLETT ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£301,000
-12.8%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+4.5%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FR
← Back to All Properties