Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, COUNTESS WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£53,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+47.1%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,501
-1.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
-£1,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+167.4%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6PT
← Back to All Properties