Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HONITON CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+11.4%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+31.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+164.6%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1TG
← Back to All Properties