Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,017,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£467,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,017,500
+85.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£467,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+307.4%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5HG
← Back to All Properties