Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEE WAY, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+49.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 29 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4TQ
← Back to All Properties