Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PARK STREET, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£585,000
+37.0%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£427,000
+75.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+31.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+101.1%
Sold on 30 December 1998
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3HU
← Back to All Properties