Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PRINCES COURT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+10.2%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+33.7%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+143.6%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9JU
← Back to All Properties