40, HUNTERS CHASE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 2TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
19 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£34,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+38.8%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+87.5%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1