30, SHELLINGFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 0PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+492.6%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+492.6%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000-67.3%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
-£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+11.1%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1