9, TRINITY LANE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+18.4%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+148.9%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950-5.5%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1