Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WEAVERS CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,500
+2.2%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+28.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9EG
← Back to All Properties