Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 12, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
+23.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+63.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+273.7%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 9 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties