Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+0.9%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-6.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-21.0%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,829 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,779
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties