454, MAIN ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 4ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,000+123.9%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+8.3%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1