Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST ANNES ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+12.7%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+7.4%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+227.6%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1ED
← Back to All Properties