Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NANSEN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£81,855 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+154.0%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Terraced
+£81,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,145
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9JE
← Back to All Properties