Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BLACKDOWN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+36.3%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,450
+2.2%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 2AB
← Back to All Properties