21, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£250,000+163.2%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+16.6%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+35.8%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+14.9%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,200
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1